Send Message
Home ProductsDiesel Engine Oil Cooler

600-651-1421 Engine Mining Excavator Diesel 600-651-1421 Oil Cooler For Komatsu 4D105

Certification
China Yuansen New Precision Machinery (Guangzhou)  Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
Your superior quality has been the reason we have been ordering for years.

—— Nishit Shah

Your warm service, courtesy and patience are the reasons why I am determined to continue our cooperation

—— Ali Kazemi

The quality of your raw materials is stable and reliable. We always provide the goods with the required quality according to the requirements of our company. We are satisfied with their service.

—— Amireza Kazemi

I'm Online Chat Now

600-651-1421 Engine Mining Excavator Diesel 600-651-1421 Oil Cooler For Komatsu 4D105

600-651-1421 Engine Mining Excavator Diesel 600-651-1421 Oil Cooler For Komatsu 4D105
600-651-1421 Engine Mining Excavator Diesel 600-651-1421 Oil Cooler For Komatsu 4D105 600-651-1421 Engine Mining Excavator Diesel 600-651-1421 Oil Cooler For Komatsu 4D105 600-651-1421 Engine Mining Excavator Diesel 600-651-1421 Oil Cooler For Komatsu 4D105

Large Image :  600-651-1421 Engine Mining Excavator Diesel 600-651-1421 Oil Cooler For Komatsu 4D105

Product Details:
Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: CVPK
Model Number: 4D105
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 12PCS(According to the number of boxes)
Price: NEGOTIABLE
Packaging Details: CVPK PACKING/NEUTRAL PACKING
Delivery Time: 7-30DAYS
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 500PCS

600-651-1421 Engine Mining Excavator Diesel 600-651-1421 Oil Cooler For Komatsu 4D105

Description
NAME: OIL COOLER OEM NO: 600-651-1421
ENGINE NO: 4D105 TYPE: KOMATSU
GROSS WEIGHT: 2.2 KG SIZE: 64*15*13
High Light:

600-651-1421 Diesel Engine Oil Cooler

,

4D105 Diesel Engine Oil Cooler

,

Komatsu Diesel Engine Oil Cooler

OIL COOLER

 

600-651-1421 Engine Mining Excavator Diesel 600-651-1421 Oil Cooler For Komatsu 4D105

 

Details of Oil Cooler
Product Name:Oil Cooler
Parts No:600-651-1421
Engine No:4D105
Weight:2.2 kg
Size:64*15*13

 

Company  introduction:

  • Factory direct sale:Affordable price,good profit space
  • Quality guarantee:good quality product,don’t worry after sale
  • Sufficient stock:In stock,no shortage of goods
  • Perfect-after-sale service:One-to-one after-sales service

      Our company is specialized in researching and selling products such as the import excavators, the bulldozers,the car loaders, the ships, the power sets, the forklifts,crane trucks, the automobile engine cooling water pumps , oil pumps,the oil cooler,machine oil radiator covers etc.Our company unceasingly exploit new products, and we can produce as per client’s requires.

 

Reference:

 

Description OIL COOLER
Oem No 600-651-1421
Engine No 4D105
Packing Number 12PCS
N.W/KG 1.4KG
G.W/KG 2.2KG
Packing Size 64*15*13
Delivery Time 7-15 workdays.
(This is normal condition ,but sometimes int'l delivery is highly depended on the courier company and local customs/duties)
Shipping Method Fedex/DHL/BY SEA/LAND FREIGHT
Customer service We will reply any request within 24 hours during business working time.
Any question, please contact us before leave negative feedback or low stars.
We will do our best to service you.

 

Related Oem 6152-62-2210,421-03-24380
Related Oem 421-03-24330,6742-01-2450
Related Oem 6754-61-2110,6208-61-5400
Related Oem 600-651-1560,6152-62-2210
Related Oem 600-651-1350,6732-62-2110
Related Oem 600-651-1510,600-651-1431

 

SHOW:

 

600-651-1421 Engine Mining Excavator Diesel 600-651-1421 Oil Cooler For Komatsu 4D105 0600-651-1421 Engine Mining Excavator Diesel 600-651-1421 Oil Cooler For Komatsu 4D105 1

 

 

FAQ:

 

Q: 1. what kind of packing can you provide us?
     A:we can provide blank or our cvpk logo packing.

Q: 2. Do you have your own factory?
     A:We have our own factories and shops. Welcome to visit

Q: 3. How do you control the quality of the products?
     A:All products are strictly tested for quality before delivery

Q: 4. What is your terms of payment?
     A:T/T 30% as deposit,and 70%before delivery,we’ll show you the photos of the products and packages before you pay the balance.

 

Q: 5. Are you manufacture or trading company?
     A:We are both factory and trading company ,we combination for more than 20 years,we have invested in factory and store.

 

Q: 6. Can you produce according to the samples?
     A:Client’s sample is welcome ,We are able to produce the specific products according to your sample.

 

Q: 7. Can you produce according to the samples?

     A:Client’s sample is welcome ,We are able to produce the specific products according to your sample.

 

Q: 8. Can i get l lower price if i order large quantities?

     A:Yes, cheaper prices with more bigger size orders.

Contact Details
Yuansen New Precision Machinery (Guangzhou) Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Jackey Lin

Tel: 13925064687

Fax: 86--86168020

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)